Allsvenskan:

65-poängs-beräkning

BWT
S
P
Σ
Δ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
3
1
1
1
1
2
3
2
3
11
-4
1
0
1
0
2
3
2
2
1
3
8
-12
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
3
5
-25
Form
1.40
1.10
1.20
 
 
 
1.20
2.10
2.00
2.00
1.70
1.79
0.80
1.50
1.70
1.40
0.90
1.60
1.00
1.70
1.63
1.40
1.30
1.53
1.20
1.70
1.45
1.80
1.20
1.30
2.20
1.70
1.30
1.20
1.20
1.25
1.00
0.90
1.00
1.00
0.60
0.95
1.00
1.00
0.90
0.80
0.90
0.80
0.40
0.80
0.75
Progonos
38.00
35.00
36.00
 
 
 
52.00
61.00
60.00
56.00
52.70
53.68
42.00
49.00
51.00
46.00
41.00
48.00
42.00
49.70
48.95
44.40
43.30
45.79
41.00
46.00
43.50
44.00
38.00
39.00
48.00
43.00
39.00
37.00
37.00
37.50
30.00
29.00
30.00
29.00
24.60
28.42
28.00
28.00
27.00
24.00
25.00
24.00
19.00
23.00
22.50
Ligastatistik
20
6
6
8
23
28
-5
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
11
7
2
38
20
18
40
19
9
7
3
32
18
14
34
20
8
10
2
33
27
6
34
20
9
5
6
42
30
12
32
19
9
4
6
29
21
8
31
19
7
8
4
33
30
3
29
20
7
8
5
30
28
2
29
20
7
5
8
30
30
0
26
20
6
8
6
19
21
-2
26
20
6
7
7
29
32
-3
25
20
3
11
6
24
32
-8
20
19
4
6
9
16
25
-9
18
20
3
9
8
21
33
-12
18
20
3
7
10
22
33
-11
16
20
3
6
11
22
35
-13
15
OMGÅNG 20
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • IF Elfsborg
  • 1
  • 1
  • 12 September
  • 15:00
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Hammarby IF
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • 2
  • 2
  • 13 September
  • 14:30
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • IFK Göteborg
  • 0
  • 3
  • 13 September
  • 14:30
  • Falkenbergs IP
  • Malmö FF
  • AIK
  • 0
  • 0
  • 13 September
  • 17:30
  • Swedbank Stadion
  • Mjällby AIF
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • 2
  • 3
  • 13 September
  • 17:30
  • Strandvallen
  • BK Häcken
  • IK Sirius
  • 1
  • 1
  • 14 September
  • 19:00
  • Bravida Arena
  • Kalmar FF
  • IFK Norrköping
  • 0
  • 2
  • 14 September
  • 19:00
  • Guldfågeln Arena
  • Östersunds FK
  • Örebro SK
  • 0
  • 0
  • 14 September
  • 19:00
  • Jämtkraft Arena
OMGÅNG 21
  • AIK
  • Hammarby IF
  • 3
  • 0
  • 20 September
  • 14:30
  • Friends Arena
  • Östersunds FK
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • 1
  • 1
  • 20 September
  • 14:30
  • Jämtkraft Arena
  • IFK Norrköping
  • Malmö FF
  • 1
  • 1
  • 20 September
  • 17:30
  • Östgötaporten
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Kalmar FF
  • 1
  • 2
  • 20 September
  • 17:30
  • Gamla Ullevi
  • IK Sirius
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • 2
  • 1
  • 21 September
  • 19:00
  • Studenternas IP
  • IF Elfsborg
  • BK Häcken
  • 1
  • 1
  • 21 September
  • 19:00
  • Borås Arena
  • Mjällby AIF
  • Örebro SK
  • 1
  • 0
  • 21 September
  • 19:00
  • Strandvallen
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • 1
  • 3
  • 21 September
  • 19:00
  • Påskbergsvallen
SPELSCHEMA
26 September
15:00
OMGÅNG 22
Örebro SK
IK Sirius
Behrn Arena
03 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 23
Örebro SK
IF Elfsborg
Behrn Arena
17 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 24
Falkenbergs FF
Örebro SK
Falkenbergs IP
25 Oktober
17:30
OMGÅNG 25
Örebro SK
Helsingborgs IF
Behrn Arena
01 November
17:30
OMGÅNG 26
IFK Göteborg
Örebro SK
Gamla Ullevi
RESULTAT
21 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 21
Mjällby AIF
1
 : 
0
Örebro SK
Strandvallen
14 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 20
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
0
Örebro SK
Jämtkraft Arena
10 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 19
Örebro SK
3
 : 
2
Malmö FF
Behrn Arena
30 Augusti
17:30
OMGÅNG 18
Örebro SK
4
 : 
3
IFK Norrköping
Behrn Arena
23 Augusti
17:30
OMGÅNG 17
Varbergs BoIS
2
 : 
1
Örebro SK
Påskbergsvallen
15 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 16
Örebro SK
0
 : 
3
Djurgårdens IF
Behrn Arena
12 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 15
Malmö FF
2
 : 
1
Örebro SK
Swedbank Stadion
09 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 14
Örebro SK
1
 : 
1
IFK Göteborg
Behrn Arena
06 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 13
Kalmar FF
0
 : 
3
Örebro SK
Guldfågeln Arena
01 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 12
Örebro SK
1
 : 
2
Falkenbergs FF
Behrn Arena
27 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 11
Hammarby IF
3
 : 
0
Örebro SK
Tele2 Arena
23 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 10
Helsingborgs IF
1
 : 
1
Örebro SK
Olympia
20 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 9
Örebro SK
3
 : 
1
Mjällby AIF
Behrn Arena
16 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 8
IFK Norrköping
2
 : 
0
Örebro SK
Östgötaporten
12 Juli
14:30
OMGÅNG 7
Örebro SK
1
 : 
0
Varbergs BoIS
Behrn Arena
05 Juli
17:30
OMGÅNG 6
IK Sirius
2
 : 
1
Örebro SK
Studenternas IP
02 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 5
Örebro SK
0
 : 
0
BK Häcken
Behrn Arena
28 Juni
17:30
OMGÅNG 4
IF Elfsborg
1
 : 
1
Örebro SK
Borås Arena
21 Juni
17:30
OMGÅNG 3
Örebro SK
0
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Behrn Arena
17 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 2
Djurgårdens IF
1
 : 
2
Örebro SK
Tele2 Arena
14 Juni
17:30
OMGÅNG 1
Örebro SK
0
 : 
2
AIK
Behrn Arena