Allsvenskan:

65-poängs-beräkning

BWT
S
P
Σ
Δ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
3
2
4
1
1
2
3
2
3
14
-1
1
0
2
3
1
0
2
3
2
2
8
-12
2
3
2
4
2
3
2
0
2
4
14
-16
Form
1.80
1.90
1.33
 
 
 
2.40
1.80
2.07
2.00
1.50
1.70
1.80
1.40
1.63
1.40
1.20
1.56
0.80
1.20
1.48
1.60
1.60
1.48
2.00
1.50
1.41
2.60
2.10
1.41
0.80
0.90
1.37
0.60
1.20
1.22
0.80
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.10
1.00
1.00
1.10
0.89
1.40
1.00
0.85
0.20
0.90
0.81
Progonos
41.40
41.70
40.00
 
 
 
63.20
61.40
62.22
52.00
50.50
51.11
49.40
48.20
48.89
46.20
45.60
46.67
42.40
43.60
44.44
44.80
44.80
44.44
44.00
42.50
42.22
45.80
44.30
42.22
39.40
39.70
41.11
34.80
36.60
36.67
33.40
34.30
34.44
30.60
30.30
30.00
27.00
27.30
26.67
27.20
26.00
25.56
22.60
24.70
24.44
Ligastatistik
27
10
6
11
33
37
-4
36
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
16
8
3
56
25
31
56
27
11
13
3
44
34
10
46
27
11
11
5
41
28
13
44
27
12
6
9
43
31
12
42
27
11
7
9
52
41
11
40
27
10
10
7
44
42
2
40
27
10
8
9
42
41
1
38
27
10
8
9
28
28
0
38
27
9
10
8
42
47
-5
37
27
8
9
10
27
34
-7
33
27
8
7
12
38
41
-3
31
27
5
12
10
28
40
-12
27
27
5
9
13
29
46
-17
24
27
5
8
14
30
47
-17
23
27
4
10
13
28
43
-15
22
OMGÅNG 27
  • BK Häcken
  • Östersunds FK
  • 2
  • 1
  • 07 November
  • 15:00
  • Bravida Arena
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • IF Elfsborg
  • 1
  • 3
  • 07 November
  • 15:00
  • Falkenbergs IP
  • Mjällby AIF
  • IFK Norrköping
  • 2
  • 0
  • 07 November
  • 15:00
  • Strandvallen
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • AIK
  • 0
  • 1
  • 08 November
  • 14:30
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Örebro SK
  • Kalmar FF
  • 0
  • 1
  • 08 November
  • 14:30
  • Behrn Arena
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • Hammarby IF
  • 5
  • 2
  • 08 November
  • 14:30
  • Påskbergsvallen
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • IFK Göteborg
  • 0
  • 1
  • 08 November
  • 17:30
  • Olympia
  • Malmö FF
  • IK Sirius
  • 4
  • 0
  • 08 November
  • 17:30
  • Swedbank Stadion
OMGÅNG 28
  • IF Elfsborg
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • 2
  • 1
  • 22 November
  • 14:30
  • Borås Arena
  • Kalmar FF
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • 0
  • 3
  • 22 November
  • 14:30
  • Guldfågeln Arena
  • AIK
  • Örebro SK
  • 0
  • 2
  • 22 November
  • 14:30
  • Friends Arena
  • Hammarby IF
  • Malmö FF
  • 2
  • 2
  • 22 November
  • 17:30
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Östersunds FK
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • 0
  • 4
  • 22 November
  • 17:30
  • Jämtkraft Arena
  • IK Sirius
  • Mjällby AIF
  • 0
  • 1
  • 23 November
  • 19:00
  • Studenternas IP
  • IFK Norrköping
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • 4
  • 1
  • 23 November
  • 19:00
  • Östgötaporten
  • IFK Göteborg
  • BK Häcken
  • 1
  • 1
  • 23 November
  • 19:00
  • Gamla Ullevi
SPELSCHEMA
29 November
17:30
OMGÅNG 29
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
Bravida Arena
06 December
14:30
OMGÅNG 30
Örebro SK
Hammarby IF
Behrn Arena
RESULTAT
22 November
14:30
OMGÅNG 28
AIK
0
 : 
2
Örebro SK
Friends Arena
08 November
14:30
OMGÅNG 27
Örebro SK
0
 : 
1
Kalmar FF
Behrn Arena
01 November
17:30
OMGÅNG 26
IFK Göteborg
0
 : 
1
Örebro SK
Gamla Ullevi
25 Oktober
17:30
OMGÅNG 25
Örebro SK
3
 : 
2
Helsingborgs IF
Behrn Arena
17 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 24
Falkenbergs FF
2
 : 
1
Örebro SK
Falkenbergs IP
03 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 23
Örebro SK
3
 : 
2
IF Elfsborg
Behrn Arena
26 September
15:00
OMGÅNG 22
Örebro SK
2
 : 
1
IK Sirius
Behrn Arena
21 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 21
Mjällby AIF
1
 : 
0
Örebro SK
Strandvallen
14 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 20
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
0
Örebro SK
Jämtkraft Arena
10 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 19
Örebro SK
3
 : 
2
Malmö FF
Behrn Arena
30 Augusti
17:30
OMGÅNG 18
Örebro SK
4
 : 
3
IFK Norrköping
Behrn Arena
23 Augusti
17:30
OMGÅNG 17
Varbergs BoIS
2
 : 
1
Örebro SK
Påskbergsvallen
15 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 16
Örebro SK
0
 : 
3
Djurgårdens IF
Behrn Arena
12 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 15
Malmö FF
2
 : 
1
Örebro SK
Swedbank Stadion
09 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 14
Örebro SK
1
 : 
1
IFK Göteborg
Behrn Arena
06 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 13
Kalmar FF
0
 : 
3
Örebro SK
Guldfågeln Arena
01 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 12
Örebro SK
1
 : 
2
Falkenbergs FF
Behrn Arena
27 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 11
Hammarby IF
3
 : 
0
Örebro SK
Tele2 Arena
23 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 10
Helsingborgs IF
1
 : 
1
Örebro SK
Olympia
20 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 9
Örebro SK
3
 : 
1
Mjällby AIF
Behrn Arena
16 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 8
IFK Norrköping
2
 : 
0
Örebro SK
Östgötaporten
12 Juli
14:30
OMGÅNG 7
Örebro SK
1
 : 
0
Varbergs BoIS
Behrn Arena
05 Juli
17:30
OMGÅNG 6
IK Sirius
2
 : 
1
Örebro SK
Studenternas IP
02 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 5
Örebro SK
0
 : 
0
BK Häcken
Behrn Arena
28 Juni
17:30
OMGÅNG 4
IF Elfsborg
1
 : 
1
Örebro SK
Borås Arena
21 Juni
17:30
OMGÅNG 3
Örebro SK
0
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Behrn Arena
17 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 2
Djurgårdens IF
1
 : 
2
Örebro SK
Tele2 Arena
14 Juni
17:30
OMGÅNG 1
Örebro SK
0
 : 
2
AIK
Behrn Arena