Allsvenskan:

65-poängs-beräkning

BWT
S
P
Σ
Δ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
2
3
2
1
1
1
6
-9
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
2
2
3
-17
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
6
2
6
17
-13
Form
2.20
1.70
1.30
 
 
 
1.20
2.10
2.00
2.00
1.70
1.79
0.80
1.50
1.70
1.40
0.90
1.60
1.00
1.70
1.63
1.40
1.30
1.53
1.20
1.70
1.45
1.80
1.20
1.30
1.20
1.20
1.25
1.40
1.10
1.20
1.00
0.90
1.00
1.00
0.60
0.95
1.00
1.00
0.90
0.80
0.90
0.80
0.40
0.80
0.75
Progonos
48.00
43.00
39.00
 
 
 
52.00
61.00
60.00
56.00
52.70
53.68
42.00
49.00
51.00
46.00
41.00
48.00
42.00
49.70
48.95
44.40
43.30
45.79
41.00
46.00
43.50
44.00
38.00
39.00
37.00
37.00
37.50
38.00
35.00
36.00
30.00
29.00
30.00
29.00
24.60
28.42
28.00
28.00
27.00
24.00
25.00
24.00
19.00
23.00
22.50
Ligastatistik
20
6
8
6
19
21
-2
26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
11
7
2
38
20
18
40
19
9
7
3
32
18
14
34
20
8
10
2
33
27
6
34
20
9
5
6
42
30
12
32
19
9
4
6
29
21
8
31
19
7
8
4
33
30
3
29
20
7
8
5
30
28
2
29
20
7
5
8
30
30
0
26
20
6
7
7
29
32
-3
25
20
6
6
8
23
28
-5
24
20
3
11
6
24
32
-8
20
19
4
6
9
16
25
-9
18
20
3
9
8
21
33
-12
18
20
3
7
10
22
33
-11
16
20
3
6
11
22
35
-13
15
OMGÅNG 20
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • IF Elfsborg
  • 1
  • 1
  • 12 September
  • 15:00
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Hammarby IF
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • 2
  • 2
  • 13 September
  • 14:30
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • IFK Göteborg
  • 0
  • 3
  • 13 September
  • 14:30
  • Falkenbergs IP
  • Malmö FF
  • AIK
  • 0
  • 0
  • 13 September
  • 17:30
  • Swedbank Stadion
  • Mjällby AIF
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • 2
  • 3
  • 13 September
  • 17:30
  • Strandvallen
  • BK Häcken
  • IK Sirius
  • 1
  • 1
  • 14 September
  • 19:00
  • Bravida Arena
  • Kalmar FF
  • IFK Norrköping
  • 0
  • 2
  • 14 September
  • 19:00
  • Guldfågeln Arena
  • Östersunds FK
  • Örebro SK
  • 0
  • 0
  • 14 September
  • 19:00
  • Jämtkraft Arena
OMGÅNG 21
  • AIK
  • Hammarby IF
  • 3
  • 0
  • 20 September
  • 14:30
  • Friends Arena
  • Östersunds FK
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • 1
  • 1
  • 20 September
  • 14:30
  • Jämtkraft Arena
  • IFK Norrköping
  • Malmö FF
  • 1
  • 1
  • 20 September
  • 17:30
  • Östgötaporten
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Kalmar FF
  • 1
  • 2
  • 20 September
  • 17:30
  • Gamla Ullevi
  • IK Sirius
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • 2
  • 1
  • 21 September
  • 19:00
  • Studenternas IP
  • IF Elfsborg
  • BK Häcken
  • 1
  • 1
  • 21 September
  • 19:00
  • Borås Arena
  • Mjällby AIF
  • Örebro SK
  • 1
  • 0
  • 21 September
  • 19:00
  • Strandvallen
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • 1
  • 3
  • 21 September
  • 19:00
  • Påskbergsvallen
SPELSCHEMA
27 September
14:30
OMGÅNG 22
Helsingborgs IF
Östersunds FK
Olympia
04 Oktober
14:30
OMGÅNG 23
Östersunds FK
AIK
Jämtkraft Arena
18 Oktober
14:30
OMGÅNG 24
IK Sirius
Östersunds FK
Studenternas IP
25 Oktober
14:30
OMGÅNG 25
Östersunds FK
Hammarby IF
Jämtkraft Arena
01 November
14:30
OMGÅNG 26
Mjällby AIF
Östersunds FK
Strandvallen
RESULTAT
20 September
14:30
OMGÅNG 21
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
1
Djurgårdens IF
Jämtkraft Arena
14 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 20
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
0
Örebro SK
Jämtkraft Arena
10 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 19
IFK Norrköping
2
 : 
2
Östersunds FK
Östgötaporten
29 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 18
Östersunds FK
2
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Jämtkraft Arena
23 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 17
IF Elfsborg
0
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Borås Arena
17 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 16
Östersunds FK
2
 : 
0
Kalmar FF
Jämtkraft Arena
13 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 15
AIK
0
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Friends Arena
09 Augusti
17:30
OMGÅNG 14
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
1
IF Elfsborg
Jämtkraft Arena
06 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 13
IFK Göteborg
2
 : 
2
Östersunds FK
Gamla Ullevi
02 Augusti
17:30
OMGÅNG 12
Varbergs BoIS
1
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Påskbergsvallen
27 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 11
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
0
Helsingborgs IF
Jämtkraft Arena
22 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 10
Djurgårdens IF
0
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Tele2 Arena
19 Juli
17:30
OMGÅNG 9
Östersunds FK
2
 : 
2
BK Häcken
Jämtkraft Arena
16 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 8
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
2
Malmö FF
Jämtkraft Arena
11 Juli
15:00
OMGÅNG 7
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Falkenbergs IP
06 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 6
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
1
Mjällby AIF
Jämtkraft Arena
01 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 5
Kalmar FF
1
 : 
2
Östersunds FK
Guldfågeln Arena
27 Juni
15:00
OMGÅNG 4
Östersunds FK
2
 : 
4
IFK Norrköping
Jämtkraft Arena
21 Juni
17:30
OMGÅNG 3
Örebro SK
0
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Behrn Arena
18 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 2
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
2
IK Sirius
Jämtkraft Arena
14 Juni
17:30
OMGÅNG 1
Hammarby IF
2
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Tele2 Arena