Allsvenskan:

65-poängs-beräkning

BWT
S
P
Σ
Δ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
0
2
3
2
1
2
2
2
1
7
-8
2
0
2
0
2
3
2
3
2
2
8
-12
1
1
1
1
2
6
2
6
2
4
18
-12
Form
0.60
1.20
1.22
 
 
 
2.40
1.80
2.07
2.00
1.50
1.70
1.80
1.40
1.63
1.40
1.20
1.56
0.80
1.20
1.48
1.60
1.60
1.48
2.00
1.50
1.41
2.60
2.10
1.41
0.80
0.90
1.37
1.80
1.90
1.33
0.80
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.10
1.00
1.00
1.10
0.89
1.40
1.00
0.85
0.20
0.90
0.81
Progonos
34.80
36.60
36.67
 
 
 
63.20
61.40
62.22
52.00
50.50
51.11
49.40
48.20
48.89
46.20
45.60
46.67
42.40
43.60
44.44
44.80
44.80
44.44
44.00
42.50
42.22
45.80
44.30
42.22
39.40
39.70
41.11
41.40
41.70
40.00
33.40
34.30
34.44
30.60
30.30
30.00
27.00
27.30
26.67
27.20
26.00
25.56
22.60
24.70
24.44
Ligastatistik
27
8
9
10
27
34
-7
33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
16
8
3
56
25
31
56
27
11
13
3
44
34
10
46
27
11
11
5
41
28
13
44
27
12
6
9
43
31
12
42
27
11
7
9
52
41
11
40
27
10
10
7
44
42
2
40
27
10
8
9
42
41
1
38
27
10
8
9
28
28
0
38
27
9
10
8
42
47
-5
37
27
10
6
11
33
37
-4
36
27
8
7
12
38
41
-3
31
27
5
12
10
28
40
-12
27
27
5
9
13
29
46
-17
24
27
5
8
14
30
47
-17
23
27
4
10
13
28
43
-15
22
OMGÅNG 27
  • BK Häcken
  • Östersunds FK
  • 2
  • 1
  • 07 November
  • 15:00
  • Bravida Arena
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • IF Elfsborg
  • 1
  • 3
  • 07 November
  • 15:00
  • Falkenbergs IP
  • Mjällby AIF
  • IFK Norrköping
  • 2
  • 0
  • 07 November
  • 15:00
  • Strandvallen
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • AIK
  • 0
  • 1
  • 08 November
  • 14:30
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Örebro SK
  • Kalmar FF
  • 0
  • 1
  • 08 November
  • 14:30
  • Behrn Arena
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • Hammarby IF
  • 5
  • 2
  • 08 November
  • 14:30
  • Påskbergsvallen
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • IFK Göteborg
  • 0
  • 1
  • 08 November
  • 17:30
  • Olympia
  • Malmö FF
  • IK Sirius
  • 4
  • 0
  • 08 November
  • 17:30
  • Swedbank Stadion
OMGÅNG 28
  • IF Elfsborg
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • 2
  • 1
  • 22 November
  • 14:30
  • Borås Arena
  • Kalmar FF
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • 0
  • 3
  • 22 November
  • 14:30
  • Guldfågeln Arena
  • AIK
  • Örebro SK
  • 0
  • 2
  • 22 November
  • 14:30
  • Friends Arena
  • Hammarby IF
  • Malmö FF
  • 2
  • 2
  • 22 November
  • 17:30
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Östersunds FK
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • 0
  • 4
  • 22 November
  • 17:30
  • Jämtkraft Arena
  • IK Sirius
  • Mjällby AIF
  • 0
  • 1
  • 23 November
  • 19:00
  • Studenternas IP
  • IFK Norrköping
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • 4
  • 1
  • 23 November
  • 19:00
  • Östgötaporten
  • IFK Göteborg
  • BK Häcken
  • 1
  • 1
  • 23 November
  • 19:00
  • Gamla Ullevi
SPELSCHEMA
29 November
14:30
OMGÅNG 29
Östersunds FK
IFK Göteborg
Jämtkraft Arena
06 December
14:30
OMGÅNG 30
Malmö FF
Östersunds FK
Swedbank Stadion
RESULTAT
22 November
17:30
OMGÅNG 28
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
4
Varbergs BoIS
Jämtkraft Arena
07 November
15:00
OMGÅNG 27
BK Häcken
2
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Bravida Arena
01 November
14:30
OMGÅNG 26
Mjällby AIF
3
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Strandvallen
25 Oktober
14:30
OMGÅNG 25
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
3
Hammarby IF
Jämtkraft Arena
18 Oktober
14:30
OMGÅNG 24
IK Sirius
2
 : 
3
Östersunds FK
Studenternas IP
04 Oktober
14:30
OMGÅNG 23
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
2
AIK
Jämtkraft Arena
27 September
14:30
OMGÅNG 22
Helsingborgs IF
0
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Olympia
20 September
14:30
OMGÅNG 21
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
1
Djurgårdens IF
Jämtkraft Arena
14 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 20
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
0
Örebro SK
Jämtkraft Arena
10 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 19
IFK Norrköping
2
 : 
2
Östersunds FK
Östgötaporten
29 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 18
Östersunds FK
2
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Jämtkraft Arena
23 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 17
IF Elfsborg
0
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Borås Arena
17 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 16
Östersunds FK
2
 : 
0
Kalmar FF
Jämtkraft Arena
13 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 15
AIK
0
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Friends Arena
09 Augusti
17:30
OMGÅNG 14
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
1
IF Elfsborg
Jämtkraft Arena
06 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 13
IFK Göteborg
2
 : 
2
Östersunds FK
Gamla Ullevi
02 Augusti
17:30
OMGÅNG 12
Varbergs BoIS
1
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Påskbergsvallen
27 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 11
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
0
Helsingborgs IF
Jämtkraft Arena
22 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 10
Djurgårdens IF
0
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Tele2 Arena
19 Juli
17:30
OMGÅNG 9
Östersunds FK
2
 : 
2
BK Häcken
Jämtkraft Arena
16 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 8
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
2
Malmö FF
Jämtkraft Arena
11 Juli
15:00
OMGÅNG 7
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Falkenbergs IP
06 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 6
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
1
Mjällby AIF
Jämtkraft Arena
01 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 5
Kalmar FF
1
 : 
2
Östersunds FK
Guldfågeln Arena
27 Juni
15:00
OMGÅNG 4
Östersunds FK
2
 : 
4
IFK Norrköping
Jämtkraft Arena
21 Juni
17:30
OMGÅNG 3
Örebro SK
0
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Behrn Arena
18 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 2
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
2
IK Sirius
Jämtkraft Arena
14 Juni
17:30
OMGÅNG 1
Hammarby IF
2
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Tele2 Arena