Allsvenskan:

65-poängs-beräkning

BWT
S
P
Σ
Δ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
2
-13
1
0
1
1
2
3
2
0
1
3
7
-13
1
3
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
0
7
-23
Form
0.80
0.90
0.80
 
 
 
1.20
2.10
2.00
2.00
1.70
1.79
0.80
1.50
1.70
1.40
0.90
1.60
1.00
1.70
1.63
1.40
1.30
1.53
1.20
1.70
1.45
1.80
1.20
1.30
2.20
1.70
1.30
1.20
1.20
1.25
1.40
1.10
1.20
1.00
0.90
1.00
1.00
0.60
0.95
1.00
1.00
0.90
0.40
0.80
0.75
Progonos
24.00
25.00
24.00
 
 
 
52.00
61.00
60.00
56.00
52.70
53.68
42.00
49.00
51.00
46.00
41.00
48.00
42.00
49.70
48.95
44.40
43.30
45.79
41.00
46.00
43.50
44.00
38.00
39.00
48.00
43.00
39.00
37.00
37.00
37.50
38.00
35.00
36.00
30.00
29.00
30.00
29.00
24.60
28.42
28.00
28.00
27.00
19.00
23.00
22.50
Ligastatistik
20
3
7
10
22
33
-11
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
11
7
2
38
20
18
40
19
9
7
3
32
18
14
34
20
8
10
2
33
27
6
34
20
9
5
6
42
30
12
32
19
9
4
6
29
21
8
31
19
7
8
4
33
30
3
29
20
7
8
5
30
28
2
29
20
7
5
8
30
30
0
26
20
6
8
6
19
21
-2
26
20
6
7
7
29
32
-3
25
20
6
6
8
23
28
-5
24
20
3
11
6
24
32
-8
20
19
4
6
9
16
25
-9
18
20
3
9
8
21
33
-12
18
20
3
6
11
22
35
-13
15
OMGÅNG 20
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • IF Elfsborg
  • 1
  • 1
  • 12 September
  • 15:00
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Hammarby IF
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • 2
  • 2
  • 13 September
  • 14:30
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • IFK Göteborg
  • 0
  • 3
  • 13 September
  • 14:30
  • Falkenbergs IP
  • Malmö FF
  • AIK
  • 0
  • 0
  • 13 September
  • 17:30
  • Swedbank Stadion
  • Mjällby AIF
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • 2
  • 3
  • 13 September
  • 17:30
  • Strandvallen
  • BK Häcken
  • IK Sirius
  • 1
  • 1
  • 14 September
  • 19:00
  • Bravida Arena
  • Kalmar FF
  • IFK Norrköping
  • 0
  • 2
  • 14 September
  • 19:00
  • Guldfågeln Arena
  • Östersunds FK
  • Örebro SK
  • 0
  • 0
  • 14 September
  • 19:00
  • Jämtkraft Arena
OMGÅNG 21
  • AIK
  • Hammarby IF
  • 3
  • 0
  • 20 September
  • 14:30
  • Friends Arena
  • Östersunds FK
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • 1
  • 1
  • 20 September
  • 14:30
  • Jämtkraft Arena
  • IFK Norrköping
  • Malmö FF
  • 1
  • 1
  • 20 September
  • 17:30
  • Östgötaporten
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Kalmar FF
  • 1
  • 2
  • 20 September
  • 17:30
  • Gamla Ullevi
  • IK Sirius
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • 2
  • 1
  • 21 September
  • 19:00
  • Studenternas IP
  • IF Elfsborg
  • BK Häcken
  • 1
  • 1
  • 21 September
  • 19:00
  • Borås Arena
  • Mjällby AIF
  • Örebro SK
  • 1
  • 0
  • 21 September
  • 19:00
  • Strandvallen
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • 1
  • 3
  • 21 September
  • 19:00
  • Påskbergsvallen
SPELSCHEMA
27 September
14:30
OMGÅNG 22
Falkenbergs FF
Hammarby IF
Falkenbergs IP
03 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 23
BK Häcken
Falkenbergs FF
Bravida Arena
17 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 24
Falkenbergs FF
Örebro SK
Falkenbergs IP
25 Oktober
14:30
OMGÅNG 25
Kalmar FF
Falkenbergs FF
Guldfågeln Arena
31 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 26
Falkenbergs FF
Djurgårdens IF
Falkenbergs IP
RESULTAT
21 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 21
IK Sirius
2
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Studenternas IP
17 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 19
Falkenbergs FF
2
 : 
0
Varbergs BoIS
Falkenbergs IP
13 September
14:30
OMGÅNG 20
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
3
IFK Göteborg
Falkenbergs IP
29 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 18
Östersunds FK
2
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Jämtkraft Arena
23 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 17
Malmö FF
2
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Swedbank Stadion
16 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 16
Falkenbergs FF
1
 : 
1
AIK
Falkenbergs IP
13 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 15
IF Elfsborg
4
 : 
2
Falkenbergs FF
Borås Arena
09 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 14
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
1
Malmö FF
Falkenbergs IP
05 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 13
Hammarby IF
1
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Tele2 Arena
01 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 12
Örebro SK
1
 : 
2
Falkenbergs FF
Behrn Arena
26 Juli
14:30
OMGÅNG 11
Falkenbergs FF
3
 : 
3
IFK Norrköping
Falkenbergs IP
23 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 10
IFK Göteborg
2
 : 
2
Falkenbergs FF
Gamla Ullevi
19 Juli
17:30
OMGÅNG 9
Falkenbergs FF
2
 : 
2
Helsingborgs IF
Falkenbergs IP
15 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 8
Djurgårdens IF
1
 : 
0
Falkenbergs FF
Tele2 Arena
11 Juli
15:00
OMGÅNG 7
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Falkenbergs IP
05 Juli
14:30
OMGÅNG 6
AIK
1
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Friends Arena
02 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 5
Falkenbergs FF
1
 : 
2
IK Sirius
Falkenbergs IP
29 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 4
Varbergs BoIS
3
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Påskbergsvallen
21 Juni
14:30
OMGÅNG 3
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
2
Kalmar FF
Falkenbergs IP
18 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 2
Mjällby AIF
0
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Strandvallen
15 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 1
Falkenbergs FF
1
 : 
1
BK Häcken
Falkenbergs IP