Allsvenskan:

65-poängs-beräkning

BWT
S
P
Σ
Δ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
2
-13
2
1
2
0
2
0
1
3
2
2
6
-14
2
6
2
3
2
1
1
1
1
0
11
-19
Form
0.60
0.70
0.79
 
 
 
1.60
1.60
1.96
2.00
1.40
1.63
1.20
1.80
1.70
1.20
1.20
1.63
1.20
1.30
1.57
1.60
1.60
1.50
1.40
1.60
1.52
1.60
2.10
1.38
1.20
1.20
1.29
2.60
1.70
1.30
1.40
1.30
1.25
0.80
1.00
1.13
1.40
1.00
1.00
1.00
0.90
0.92
0.80
0.70
0.79
Progonos
22.60
23.20
23.75
 
 
 
56.60
56.60
58.75
51.00
47.40
48.75
47.40
51.60
50.87
46.20
46.20
48.75
44.40
45.10
46.96
45.60
45.60
45.00
44.80
46.20
45.65
42.60
45.60
41.25
38.20
38.20
38.75
48.20
41.90
39.13
38.40
37.80
37.50
31.80
33.00
33.75
32.40
30.00
30.00
28.00
27.40
27.50
23.80
23.20
23.75
Ligastatistik
24
4
7
13
26
42
-16
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
13
8
3
48
24
24
47
24
11
6
7
49
35
14
39
23
10
9
4
36
22
14
39
24
9
12
3
39
32
7
39
23
10
6
7
35
27
8
36
24
9
9
6
38
35
3
36
23
9
8
6
40
37
3
35
24
8
9
7
25
26
-1
33
24
8
7
9
35
39
-4
31
23
8
6
9
24
26
-2
30
24
8
6
10
29
34
-5
30
24
7
6
11
33
38
-5
27
24
4
12
8
26
36
-10
24
24
4
10
10
26
38
-12
22
24
4
7
13
26
44
-18
19
OMGÅNG 24
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • Örebro SK
  • 2
  • 1
  • 17 Oktober
  • 15:00
  • Falkenbergs IP
  • IK Sirius
  • Östersunds FK
  • 2
  • 3
  • 18 Oktober
  • 14:30
  • Studenternas IP
  • Hammarby IF
  • Mjällby AIF
  • 4
  • 2
  • 18 Oktober
  • 14:30
  • Tele2 Arena
  • IF Elfsborg
  • Kalmar FF
  • 3
  • 1
  • 18 Oktober
  • 14:30
  • Borås Arena
  • AIK
  • IFK Göteborg
  • 2
  • 0
  • 18 Oktober
  • 17:30
  • Friends Arena
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • IFK Norrköping
  • 1
  • 3
  • 18 Oktober
  • 17:30
  • Påskbergsvallen
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • Malmö FF
  • 3
  • 2
  • 19 Oktober
  • 19:00
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • BK Häcken
  • 0
  • 0
  • 19 Oktober
  • 19:00
  • Olympia
OMGÅNG 25
  • BK Häcken
  • Mjällby AIF
  • 2
  • 2
  • 24 Oktober
  • 15:00
  • Bravida Arena
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • IK Sirius
  • 4
  • 0
  • 24 Oktober
  • 15:00
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Kalmar FF
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • 0
  • 0
  • 25 Oktober
  • 14:30
  • Guldfågeln Arena
  • Östersunds FK
  • Hammarby IF
  • 1
  • 3
  • 25 Oktober
  • 14:30
  • Jämtkraft Arena
  • Örebro SK
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • 3
  • 2
  • 25 Oktober
  • 17:30
  • Behrn Arena
  • Malmö FF
  • IFK Göteborg
  • 3
  • 1
  • 25 Oktober
  • 17:30
  • Swedbank Stadion
  • IFK Norrköping
  • AIK
  • 2
  • 2
  • 26 Oktober
  • 19:00
  • Östgötaporten
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • IF Elfsborg
  • 0
  • 0
  • 26 Oktober
  • 19:00
  • Påskbergsvallen
SPELSCHEMA
01 November
17:30
OMGÅNG 26
Falkenbergs FF
Djurgårdens IF
Falkenbergs IP
07 November
15:00
OMGÅNG 27
Falkenbergs FF
IF Elfsborg
Falkenbergs IP
23 November
19:00
OMGÅNG 28
IFK Norrköping
Falkenbergs FF
Östgötaporten
29 November
14:30
OMGÅNG 29
Helsingborgs IF
Falkenbergs FF
Olympia
06 December
14:30
OMGÅNG 30
Falkenbergs FF
Mjällby AIF
Falkenbergs IP
RESULTAT
25 Oktober
14:30
OMGÅNG 25
Kalmar FF
0
 : 
0
Falkenbergs FF
Guldfågeln Arena
17 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 24
Falkenbergs FF
2
 : 
1
Örebro SK
Falkenbergs IP
03 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 23
BK Häcken
3
 : 
0
Falkenbergs FF
Bravida Arena
27 September
14:30
OMGÅNG 22
Falkenbergs FF
1
 : 
3
Hammarby IF
Falkenbergs IP
21 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 21
IK Sirius
2
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Studenternas IP
17 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 19
Falkenbergs FF
2
 : 
0
Varbergs BoIS
Falkenbergs IP
13 September
14:30
OMGÅNG 20
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
3
IFK Göteborg
Falkenbergs IP
29 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 18
Östersunds FK
2
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Jämtkraft Arena
23 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 17
Malmö FF
2
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Swedbank Stadion
16 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 16
Falkenbergs FF
1
 : 
1
AIK
Falkenbergs IP
13 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 15
IF Elfsborg
4
 : 
2
Falkenbergs FF
Borås Arena
09 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 14
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
1
Malmö FF
Falkenbergs IP
05 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 13
Hammarby IF
1
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Tele2 Arena
01 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 12
Örebro SK
1
 : 
2
Falkenbergs FF
Behrn Arena
26 Juli
14:30
OMGÅNG 11
Falkenbergs FF
3
 : 
3
IFK Norrköping
Falkenbergs IP
23 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 10
IFK Göteborg
2
 : 
2
Falkenbergs FF
Gamla Ullevi
19 Juli
17:30
OMGÅNG 9
Falkenbergs FF
2
 : 
2
Helsingborgs IF
Falkenbergs IP
15 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 8
Djurgårdens IF
1
 : 
0
Falkenbergs FF
Tele2 Arena
11 Juli
15:00
OMGÅNG 7
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Falkenbergs IP
05 Juli
14:30
OMGÅNG 6
AIK
1
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Friends Arena
02 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 5
Falkenbergs FF
1
 : 
2
IK Sirius
Falkenbergs IP
29 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 4
Varbergs BoIS
3
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Påskbergsvallen
21 Juni
14:30
OMGÅNG 3
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
2
Kalmar FF
Falkenbergs IP
18 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 2
Mjällby AIF
0
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Strandvallen
15 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 1
Falkenbergs FF
1
 : 
1
BK Häcken
Falkenbergs IP