Allsvenskan:

65-poängs-beräkning

BWT
S
P
Σ
Δ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
2
1
2
3
1
1
5
-10
2
1
1
3
2
2
2
0
2
6
12
-8
2
0
2
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
6
-24
Form
1.40
1.00
0.85
 
 
 
2.40
1.80
2.07
2.00
1.50
1.70
1.80
1.40
1.63
1.40
1.20
1.56
0.80
1.20
1.48
1.60
1.60
1.48
2.00
1.50
1.41
2.60
2.10
1.41
0.80
0.90
1.37
1.80
1.90
1.33
0.60
1.20
1.22
0.80
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.10
1.00
1.00
1.10
0.89
0.20
0.90
0.81
Progonos
27.20
26.00
25.56
 
 
 
63.20
61.40
62.22
52.00
50.50
51.11
49.40
48.20
48.89
46.20
45.60
46.67
42.40
43.60
44.44
44.80
44.80
44.44
44.00
42.50
42.22
45.80
44.30
42.22
39.40
39.70
41.11
41.40
41.70
40.00
34.80
36.60
36.67
33.40
34.30
34.44
30.60
30.30
30.00
27.00
27.30
26.67
22.60
24.70
24.44
Ligastatistik
27
5
8
14
30
47
-17
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
16
8
3
56
25
31
56
27
11
13
3
44
34
10
46
27
11
11
5
41
28
13
44
27
12
6
9
43
31
12
42
27
11
7
9
52
41
11
40
27
10
10
7
44
42
2
40
27
10
8
9
42
41
1
38
27
10
8
9
28
28
0
38
27
9
10
8
42
47
-5
37
27
10
6
11
33
37
-4
36
27
8
9
10
27
34
-7
33
27
8
7
12
38
41
-3
31
27
5
12
10
28
40
-12
27
27
5
9
13
29
46
-17
24
27
4
10
13
28
43
-15
22
OMGÅNG 27
  • BK Häcken
  • Östersunds FK
  • 2
  • 1
  • 07 November
  • 15:00
  • Bravida Arena
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • IF Elfsborg
  • 1
  • 3
  • 07 November
  • 15:00
  • Falkenbergs IP
  • Mjällby AIF
  • IFK Norrköping
  • 2
  • 0
  • 07 November
  • 15:00
  • Strandvallen
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • AIK
  • 0
  • 1
  • 08 November
  • 14:30
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Örebro SK
  • Kalmar FF
  • 0
  • 1
  • 08 November
  • 14:30
  • Behrn Arena
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • Hammarby IF
  • 5
  • 2
  • 08 November
  • 14:30
  • Påskbergsvallen
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • IFK Göteborg
  • 0
  • 1
  • 08 November
  • 17:30
  • Olympia
  • Malmö FF
  • IK Sirius
  • 4
  • 0
  • 08 November
  • 17:30
  • Swedbank Stadion
OMGÅNG 28
  • IF Elfsborg
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • 2
  • 1
  • 22 November
  • 14:30
  • Borås Arena
  • Kalmar FF
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • 0
  • 3
  • 22 November
  • 14:30
  • Guldfågeln Arena
  • AIK
  • Örebro SK
  • 0
  • 2
  • 22 November
  • 14:30
  • Friends Arena
  • Hammarby IF
  • Malmö FF
  • 2
  • 2
  • 22 November
  • 17:30
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Östersunds FK
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • 0
  • 4
  • 22 November
  • 17:30
  • Jämtkraft Arena
  • IK Sirius
  • Mjällby AIF
  • 0
  • 1
  • 23 November
  • 19:00
  • Studenternas IP
  • IFK Norrköping
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • 4
  • 1
  • 23 November
  • 19:00
  • Östgötaporten
  • IFK Göteborg
  • BK Häcken
  • 1
  • 1
  • 23 November
  • 19:00
  • Gamla Ullevi
SPELSCHEMA
29 November
14:30
OMGÅNG 29
Helsingborgs IF
Falkenbergs FF
Olympia
06 December
14:30
OMGÅNG 30
Falkenbergs FF
Mjällby AIF
Falkenbergs IP
RESULTAT
23 November
19:00
OMGÅNG 28
IFK Norrköping
4
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Östgötaporten
07 November
15:00
OMGÅNG 27
Falkenbergs FF
1
 : 
3
IF Elfsborg
Falkenbergs IP
01 November
17:30
OMGÅNG 26
Falkenbergs FF
3
 : 
2
Djurgårdens IF
Falkenbergs IP
25 Oktober
14:30
OMGÅNG 25
Kalmar FF
0
 : 
0
Falkenbergs FF
Guldfågeln Arena
17 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 24
Falkenbergs FF
2
 : 
1
Örebro SK
Falkenbergs IP
03 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 23
BK Häcken
3
 : 
0
Falkenbergs FF
Bravida Arena
27 September
14:30
OMGÅNG 22
Falkenbergs FF
1
 : 
3
Hammarby IF
Falkenbergs IP
21 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 21
IK Sirius
2
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Studenternas IP
17 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 19
Falkenbergs FF
2
 : 
0
Varbergs BoIS
Falkenbergs IP
13 September
14:30
OMGÅNG 20
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
3
IFK Göteborg
Falkenbergs IP
29 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 18
Östersunds FK
2
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Jämtkraft Arena
23 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 17
Malmö FF
2
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Swedbank Stadion
16 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 16
Falkenbergs FF
1
 : 
1
AIK
Falkenbergs IP
13 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 15
IF Elfsborg
4
 : 
2
Falkenbergs FF
Borås Arena
09 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 14
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
1
Malmö FF
Falkenbergs IP
05 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 13
Hammarby IF
1
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Tele2 Arena
01 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 12
Örebro SK
1
 : 
2
Falkenbergs FF
Behrn Arena
26 Juli
14:30
OMGÅNG 11
Falkenbergs FF
3
 : 
3
IFK Norrköping
Falkenbergs IP
23 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 10
IFK Göteborg
2
 : 
2
Falkenbergs FF
Gamla Ullevi
19 Juli
17:30
OMGÅNG 9
Falkenbergs FF
2
 : 
2
Helsingborgs IF
Falkenbergs IP
15 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 8
Djurgårdens IF
1
 : 
0
Falkenbergs FF
Tele2 Arena
11 Juli
15:00
OMGÅNG 7
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Falkenbergs IP
05 Juli
14:30
OMGÅNG 6
AIK
1
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Friends Arena
02 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 5
Falkenbergs FF
1
 : 
2
IK Sirius
Falkenbergs IP
29 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 4
Varbergs BoIS
3
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Påskbergsvallen
21 Juni
14:30
OMGÅNG 3
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
2
Kalmar FF
Falkenbergs IP
18 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 2
Mjällby AIF
0
 : 
1
Falkenbergs FF
Strandvallen
15 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 1
Falkenbergs FF
1
 : 
1
BK Häcken
Falkenbergs IP