Allsvenskan:

65-poängs-beräkning

BWT
S
P
Σ
Δ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
1
1
2
1
2
1
3
-12
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
3
8
-12
1
1
2
6
1
1
2
4
2
1
13
-17
Form
1.40
1.00
1.00
 
 
 
1.60
1.60
1.96
2.00
1.40
1.63
1.20
1.80
1.70
1.20
1.20
1.63
1.20
1.30
1.57
1.60
1.60
1.50
1.40
1.60
1.52
1.60
2.10
1.38
1.20
1.20
1.29
2.60
1.70
1.30
1.40
1.30
1.25
0.80
1.00
1.13
1.00
0.90
0.92
0.60
0.70
0.79
0.80
0.70
0.79
Progonos
32.40
30.00
30.00
 
 
 
56.60
56.60
58.75
51.00
47.40
48.75
47.40
51.60
50.87
46.20
46.20
48.75
44.40
45.10
46.96
45.60
45.60
45.00
44.80
46.20
45.65
42.60
45.60
41.25
38.20
38.20
38.75
48.20
41.90
39.13
38.40
37.80
37.50
31.80
33.00
33.75
28.00
27.40
27.50
22.60
23.20
23.75
23.80
23.20
23.75
Ligastatistik
24
4
12
8
26
36
-10
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
13
8
3
48
24
24
47
24
11
6
7
49
35
14
39
23
10
9
4
36
22
14
39
24
9
12
3
39
32
7
39
23
10
6
7
35
27
8
36
24
9
9
6
38
35
3
36
23
9
8
6
40
37
3
35
24
8
9
7
25
26
-1
33
24
8
7
9
35
39
-4
31
23
8
6
9
24
26
-2
30
24
8
6
10
29
34
-5
30
24
7
6
11
33
38
-5
27
24
4
10
10
26
38
-12
22
24
4
7
13
26
42
-16
19
24
4
7
13
26
44
-18
19
OMGÅNG 24
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • Örebro SK
  • 2
  • 1
  • 17 Oktober
  • 15:00
  • Falkenbergs IP
  • IK Sirius
  • Östersunds FK
  • 2
  • 3
  • 18 Oktober
  • 14:30
  • Studenternas IP
  • Hammarby IF
  • Mjällby AIF
  • 4
  • 2
  • 18 Oktober
  • 14:30
  • Tele2 Arena
  • IF Elfsborg
  • Kalmar FF
  • 3
  • 1
  • 18 Oktober
  • 14:30
  • Borås Arena
  • AIK
  • IFK Göteborg
  • 2
  • 0
  • 18 Oktober
  • 17:30
  • Friends Arena
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • IFK Norrköping
  • 1
  • 3
  • 18 Oktober
  • 17:30
  • Påskbergsvallen
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • Malmö FF
  • 3
  • 2
  • 19 Oktober
  • 19:00
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • BK Häcken
  • 0
  • 0
  • 19 Oktober
  • 19:00
  • Olympia
OMGÅNG 25
  • BK Häcken
  • Mjällby AIF
  • 2
  • 2
  • 24 Oktober
  • 15:00
  • Bravida Arena
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • IK Sirius
  • 4
  • 0
  • 24 Oktober
  • 15:00
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Kalmar FF
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • 0
  • 0
  • 25 Oktober
  • 14:30
  • Guldfågeln Arena
  • Östersunds FK
  • Hammarby IF
  • 1
  • 3
  • 25 Oktober
  • 14:30
  • Jämtkraft Arena
  • Örebro SK
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • 3
  • 2
  • 25 Oktober
  • 17:30
  • Behrn Arena
  • Malmö FF
  • IFK Göteborg
  • 3
  • 1
  • 25 Oktober
  • 17:30
  • Swedbank Stadion
  • IFK Norrköping
  • AIK
  • 2
  • 2
  • 26 Oktober
  • 19:00
  • Östgötaporten
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • IF Elfsborg
  • 0
  • 0
  • 26 Oktober
  • 19:00
  • Påskbergsvallen
SPELSCHEMA
01 November
17:30
OMGÅNG 26
IFK Göteborg
Örebro SK
Gamla Ullevi
08 November
17:30
OMGÅNG 27
Helsingborgs IF
IFK Göteborg
Olympia
23 November
19:00
OMGÅNG 28
IFK Göteborg
BK Häcken
Gamla Ullevi
29 November
14:30
OMGÅNG 29
Östersunds FK
IFK Göteborg
Jämtkraft Arena
06 December
14:30
OMGÅNG 30
IFK Göteborg
IK Sirius
Gamla Ullevi
RESULTAT
25 Oktober
17:30
OMGÅNG 25
Malmö FF
3
 : 
1
IFK Göteborg
Swedbank Stadion
18 Oktober
17:30
OMGÅNG 24
AIK
2
 : 
0
IFK Göteborg
Friends Arena
04 Oktober
17:30
OMGÅNG 23
IFK Göteborg
1
 : 
0
Varbergs BoIS
Gamla Ullevi
27 September
17:30
OMGÅNG 22
IF Elfsborg
0
 : 
0
IFK Göteborg
Borås Arena
20 September
17:30
OMGÅNG 21
IFK Göteborg
1
 : 
2
Kalmar FF
Gamla Ullevi
13 September
14:30
OMGÅNG 20
Falkenbergs FF
0
 : 
3
IFK Göteborg
Falkenbergs IP
10 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 19
IFK Göteborg
0
 : 
4
Hammarby IF
Gamla Ullevi
30 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 18
Mjällby AIF
1
 : 
1
IFK Göteborg
Strandvallen
22 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 17
Djurgårdens IF
2
 : 
2
IFK Göteborg
Tele2 Arena
17 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 16
IFK Göteborg
1
 : 
3
IFK Norrköping
Gamla Ullevi
13 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 15
Kalmar FF
1
 : 
1
IFK Göteborg
Guldfågeln Arena
09 Augusti
14:30
OMGÅNG 14
Örebro SK
1
 : 
1
IFK Göteborg
Behrn Arena
06 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 13
IFK Göteborg
2
 : 
2
Östersunds FK
Gamla Ullevi
02 Augusti
17:30
OMGÅNG 12
IFK Göteborg
0
 : 
3
Malmö FF
Gamla Ullevi
26 Juli
14:30
OMGÅNG 11
BK Häcken
0
 : 
0
IFK Göteborg
Bravida Arena
23 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 10
IFK Göteborg
2
 : 
2
Falkenbergs FF
Gamla Ullevi
20 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 9
Hammarby IF
1
 : 
1
IFK Göteborg
Tele2 Arena
15 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 8
IFK Göteborg
1
 : 
1
Helsingborgs IF
Gamla Ullevi
12 Juli
17:30
OMGÅNG 7
IFK Göteborg
1
 : 
2
Djurgårdens IF
Gamla Ullevi
06 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 6
IFK Norrköping
3
 : 
1
IFK Göteborg
Östgötaporten
02 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 5
IFK Göteborg
1
 : 
0
AIK
Gamla Ullevi
28 Juni
14:30
OMGÅNG 4
IK Sirius
2
 : 
2
IFK Göteborg
Studenternas IP
22 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 3
IFK Göteborg
2
 : 
2
Mjällby AIF
Gamla Ullevi
18 Juni
19:00
OMGÅNG 2
Varbergs BoIS
1
 : 
2
IFK Göteborg
Påskbergsvallen
14 Juni
14:30
OMGÅNG 1
IFK Göteborg
0
 : 
1
IF Elfsborg
Gamla Ullevi